13ème Trophée Chiroquois Fleuret FH et FD M11

Chilly-Mazarin  


01.03.2020



Classement final FH M11


 1  CHINO Constantin PARIS CEP    

 2  BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP    

 3  RACAPÉ Léonardo PARIS CEP    

 3  VOLPEL Roman PARIS CEP    

 5  THIERRY Nathan ETAMPES MDF   

 6  CLARET Gaspard PARIS CEP    

 7  PAQUETTE Matthias YERRES    

 8  VINCENT Eymeric PARIS CEP   

 9  MAUREL Balthazar PARIS CEP    

10  JODER Quentin ETAMPES MDF    

11  LLEMANDI Sohan YERRES    

11  BRÉARD Marius PARIS CEP    

13  DELAGE Baptiste WISSOUS CE    

14  DIALLO DELOUPY Valentin MONTGERON  

 15  LASSALLE Louis VAL D’ORGE   

16  HUET Robin YERRES   

17  BILINSKI Gabriel YERRES   

18  HOURCAILLOU Malo BREUILLET    

19  VERSTRAETE Matthieu YERRES    

20  MONTAGNER Jules WISSOUS CE    

21  COMBY Estéban VAL D’ORGE    

22  DESCHAMPS LEROY Érick CHILLY MORAN   

23  HANON Clément MENNECY    

24  SABLAYROLLES TRELI Faust MONTGERON    

25  FORGET Paul ORSAY CA    

26  LECRAS Aydan YERRES  

27  LUPTON Tristan YERRES    

28  AOUDIA Aylen YERRES   

 29  FRIHA YAHIAOUI Mahdi ANTONY    

30  BELLET Milo MENNECY    

31  DRIARD Victor PALAISEAU    

32  BÉCHU Mathys VAL D’ORGE    

33  FORTEPAULE Henri MENNECY    

34  ALLARD WAGÉNAAR Simon MONTGERON    

35  VAZ MONTEIRO Albin ETAMPES MDF    

36  RIPOCHE Constantin YERRES    

37  DANZER Camille ST MICHEL SP   

38  NAUDIN Augustin MENNECY  

38  TRAORÉ MICHALON Gaoussou ETAMPES MDF    

40  TMIMI Ahmed PALAISEAU  

 41  SISONGKHAM Sullivan CHILLY MORAN    

42  CORTINOVIS Jules BURES YVETTE    

43  JONASCH Darius VAL D’ORGE    

43  LEFÈBVRE Timothée MENNECY   

 45  JEANMONOD Martin VIRY CHATIIL   

 46  ÉCHÉVARIA Lucas CHILLY MORAN    

46  HARVENET Élias CHILLY MORAN   


Document Engarde 02/03/2020



Classement général FD M11


 1  MAZILLE Pauline ST GERMAIN E    

 2  GOUTENÈGRE Eloise PARIS CEP   

 3  SAGNIEZ Lise NOGENT LE PX   

 3  YANG Maë6lle PARIS CEP    

 5  BARRA-SOUSTRE Manon ST MICHEL SP    

 6  RASSIER Éva MENNECY    

 7  CHOUET Lise ANTONY    

 8  LEMAIRE Cassiopé LINAS LEUVIL    

 9  AMAR Alice ANTONY    

10  ZHOU Menghan PALAISEAU    

11  HODE Charlize ETAMPES MDF    

12  STEINHAUSSER Mejda PALAISEAU    

13  GUERNICHE Amel CHILLY MORAN    

14  SOLER Lola EVRY AS  

15  LORIETTE Colombe ORSAY CA    

16  GIBIER Athénaïs ETAMPES MDF   

 17  BÉCAM Lilou BURES YVETTE    

18  TORRÈS Iris NOGENT LE PX   

19  LOCQUENEUX Sarah YERRES    

20  BATISTA Laly PALAISEAU   


Document Engarde 02/03/2020